Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea650120610
Albion3012126433900
Apple Valley Soccer Club2312744432190
AYSO United OC11272163810
Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0160600610
Beach Futbol Club-01843926191479930
Boca Juniors154831726150
BOCA OC34151276355352
California Athletic Soccer Club760119790
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 012210665648110
Central California Aztecs715161780
Central Coast Condors70700702
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0187383514144162252
Chula Vista FC18873554760
City SC52182686710510
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01208111354590
CZ Elite Soccer - 011108392840
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks808033200
Desert United Soccer Club8620281940
Do Not Use11740201440
Do not use - OC North11110050860
Downtown LA Soccer Club3091746078272
Eagles Soccer Club761021500
East County Surf Soccer Club7232101670
Elsinore Soccer Club707042530
Empire Soccer Club Comp3011109323180
Escondido Soccer Club14653292250
Fallbrook Villa Football Club623182200
FC Golden State11452261991
FC Premier18014442331
FRAM Soccer Club23111023139120
Freedom Futbol Club - 01842213811
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams239863934233
Glendale FC7313161140
HAWKS2311934836100
Independiente83231919142
IV United Soccer Association742112921
L A Galaxy South Bay55192412729700
La Esperanza1134451680
LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST12372132040
LA Surf CV16763261720
LA Surf PM74219650
LA Surf SM12012001220
Laguna United FC31131264735252
Legends FC Boys187834137101
Legends FC Girls182876728324254372
Legends FC Temecula Valley4720189686310
LEGENDS IE825192000
Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal - Do not use47182189289192
Los Angeles Breakers641118930
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy161213562160
Milan SC 0549 - 01651016520
Murrieta Surf235153266950
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 01605152410
Newport Mesa SC171052372660
NOMADS SC7322161250
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 7711551191800
Oceanside Breakers26111143941140
Orange County United Futbol Club724191411
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club1172223840
Oxnard United Soccer Club2371424052175
Oxnard Wave SC8260317100
Palm Desert Soccer Club110101134181
Pateadores Soccer Club491523116283151
Pumas USA 0417 - 0114932452461
PYSO-Paramount FC761015920
Real So Cal4712287489981
Real So Cal-SCV15870211710
Rebels Soccer Club68272615111121241
Rebels Soccer Club East8332151610
Riverside City FC - 012211744733181
Rovers SC761019570
RSF Attack7412241140
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01615031910
San Diego SC7034241211485302
San Diego Strikers15311194320
San Diego Surf SC422688995000
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma806243110
San Diego United FC197752425141
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 0134111675581222
SD Force FC311795473130
Slammers F.C.742118800
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96278118455050
So Cal Blues12633171130
South Slammers FC83328950
South Valley Soccer Club3416994635110
Southern California Impact Soccer Club - 01760127370
Sporting San Diego85211713120
Steel United35101964681120
Strikers FC South Bay832314921
Team 90 - 011510233314192
Titans Football Club - 0111272183562
Total Futbol Academy8341121783
Tudela Futbol Club LA - 01851214600
TUSA Soccer Club***8242101210
Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 01154110453130
West Coast Futbol Club50202469912391
Worldwide Soccer Academy13742341720