Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U17/2003
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Legends FC G03 Premier33133333   22 26  36  7  2  2 0
 A10 : San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy33333013   19 18  25  7  3  4 1
 A11 : GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red3313333    19 12  19  7  2  9 0
 A4 : Legends FC East-Corona G030331333    16 18  22  3  3  3 1
 A1 : Hawks G2003 Academy30003333   15 9  19  10  4  1 0
 A3 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps03313030   13 7  15  8  2  5 0
 A5 : Celtic 188833000013   10 -7  15  23  1  3 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange00330300   9 -5  14  20  1  5 0
 A8 : Legends FC West G03 Black00000330   6 -17  5  22  1  3 0
 A6 : DTLA-SC G0330030000   6 -9  15  24  1  3 0
 A12 : SMU G03 Blue00300000   3 -19  6  25  1  2 0
 A7 : San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher00000000   0 -33  2  37  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149619  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m01 A12 vs A1SMU G03 Blue 1 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy4
 149620  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m01 A2 vs A11San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 1 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red2
 149623  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 A5 vs A8Celtic 1888 3 vs.Legends FC West G03 Black0
 149621  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 A3 vs A10CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3
 149624  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m01 A6 vs A7DTLA-SC G03 5 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher0
 149622  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  12 A4 vs A9Legends FC East-Corona G03 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149617  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 A4 vs A7Legends FC East-Corona G03 4 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher0
 149613  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  10 A1 vs A11Hawks G2003 Academy 0 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red1
 149614  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  10 A12 vs A10SMU G03 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy4
 149618  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6Celtic 1888 3 vs.DTLA-SC G031
 149615  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  10 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier4
 149616  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  10 A3 vs A8CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 1 vs.Legends FC West G03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149607  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m01 A10 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy0
 149610  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m02 A2 vs A7San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 5 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher1
 149608  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m01 A11 vs A9GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier1
 149609  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 A12 vs A8SMU G03 Blue 3 vs.Legends FC West G03 Black0
 149612  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m04 A4 vs A5Legends FC East-Corona G03 4 vs.Celtic 18881
 149611  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m01 A3 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 4 vs.DTLA-SC G031

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149601  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m02 A1 vs A9Hawks G2003 Academy 2 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier4
 149605  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m01 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 4 vs.Celtic 18882
 149603  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m01 A11 vs A7GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 6 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher1
 149604  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 A12 vs A6SMU G03 Blue 1 vs.DTLA-SC G033
 149602  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m01 A10 vs A8San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.Legends FC West G03 Black1
 149606  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m01 A3 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 0 vs.Legends FC East-Corona G030

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149595  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A8 vs A1Legends FC West G03 Black 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy6
 149597  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A10 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 6 vs.DTLA-SC G031
 149596  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A9 vs A7Legends FC G03 Premier 8 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher0
 149598  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A11 vs A5GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 4 vs.Celtic 18882
 149600  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps3
 149599  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 A12 vs A4SMU G03 Blue 0 vs.Legends FC East-Corona G035

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149591  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A9 vs A5Legends FC G03 Premier 8 vs.Celtic 18881
 149593  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A11 vs A3GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps0
 149589  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A1 vs A7Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher0
 149594  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A12 vs A2SMU G03 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange2
 149592  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 A10 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.Legends FC East-Corona G032
 149590  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A8 vs A6Legends FC West G03 Black 2 vs.DTLA-SC G031

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149562  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 A5 vs A10Celtic 1888 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy1
 149560  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A3 vs A12CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 5 vs.SMU G03 Blue0
 149559  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  17 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy1
 149563  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  18 A6 vs A9DTLA-SC G03 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier4
 149564  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 A7 vs A8San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher 0 vs.Legends FC West G03 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149565  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 A1 vs A3Hawks G2003 Academy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps0
 149568  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A6 vs A11DTLA-SC G03 2 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red4
 149567  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A5 vs A12Celtic 1888 2 vs.SMU G03 Blue1
 149570  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A9Legends FC West G03 Black 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Premier6
 149569  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A10San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy4
 149566  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A4 vs A2Legends FC East-Corona G03 7 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149572  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A5 vs A3Celtic 1888   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 
 149573  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A6 vs A2DTLA-SC G03   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 
 149571  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A4 vs A1Legends FC East-Corona G03   vs.Hawks G2003 Academy 
 149575  Crescenta Valley High School  04:30 PM  Field 1 A8 vs A11Legends FC West G03 Black   vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149577  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A1 vs A5Hawks G2003 Academy   vs.Celtic 1888 
 149578  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A6 vs A4DTLA-SC G03   vs.Legends FC East-Corona G03 
 149580  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A8 vs A2Legends FC West G03 Black   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 
 149582  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  21 A10 vs A11San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy   vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 
 149579  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A7 vs A3San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149576  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  07 A9 vs A10Legends FC G03 Premier   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149574  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 A7 vs A12San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher   vs.SMU G03 Blue 
 149561  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  19 A4 vs A11Legends FC East-Corona G03   vs.GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red 
 149581  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  22 A9 vs A12Legends FC G03 Premier   vs.SMU G03 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149585  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A4Legends FC West G03 Black   vs.Legends FC East-Corona G03 
 149586  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A9 vs A3Legends FC G03 Premier   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite Fipps 
 149588  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A11 vs A12GPS Los Angeles G2003 Red   vs.SMU G03 Blue 
 149587  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A10 vs A2San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 
 149584  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5San Diego Strikers G03 Premier Fisher   vs.Celtic 1888 
 149583  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 A6 vs A1DTLA-SC G03   vs.Hawks G2003 Academy