Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U18/2002
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Fullerton Rangers G02 White33330313   19 16  20  4  5  4 1
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown30333330   18 10  16  6  5  4 0
 A3 : Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin33103313   17 10  19  9  1  0 0
 A12 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY G0233013313   17 5  15  10  2  4 0
 A6 : LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie30113033   14 8  15  7  2  2 0
 A1 : Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W00330330   12 3  11  8  3  1 0
 A5 : Rebels SC East-2002Vejar03031130   11 -1  15  16  0  1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada01301103   9 -2  14  16  1  1 0
 A11 : TUSA Soccer Club - G200203031010   8 -2  10  12  2  1 0
 A2 : LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS31300000   7 -11  9  20  2  0 0
 A7 : Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC00001003   4 -15  2  17  1  3 0
 A10 : Legends FC G02 FC00000000   0 -21  6  27  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149686  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 A2 vs A11LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20020
 149689  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A8Rebels SC East-2002Vejar 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown4
 149688  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 A4 vs A9Fullerton Rangers G02 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada2
 149687  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  11 A3 vs A10Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 5 vs.Legends FC G02 FC1
 149690  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  11 A6 vs A7LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC0
 149685  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  11 A12 vs A1AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149681  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 A2 vs A9LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada2
 149679  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A1 vs A11Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20022
 149680  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 A12 vs A10AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 3 vs.Legends FC G02 FC2
 149682  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 A3 vs A8Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown1
 149683  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7Fullerton Rangers G02 White 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC0
 149684  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6Rebels SC East-2002Vejar 3 vs.LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie1

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149676  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m03 A2 vs A7LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 3 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC0
 149674  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m03 A11 vs A9TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada4
 149677  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie1
 149675  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m03 A12 vs A8AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown2
 149673  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m01 A10 vs A1Legends FC G02 FC 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W1
 149678  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m02 A4 vs A5Fullerton Rangers G02 White 2 vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149668  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m03 A10 vs A8Legends FC G02 FC 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown2
 149670  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m03 A12 vs A6AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie0
 149669  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03 A11 vs A7TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 3 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC0
 149671  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m04 A2 vs A5LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 1 vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar2
 149667  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m04 A1 vs A9Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada1
 149672  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m03 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149663  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A10 vs A6Legends FC G02 FC 1 vs.LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie5
 149664  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A11 vs A5TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 2 vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar2
 149665  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A12 vs A4AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White0
 149661  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown 2 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W0
 149666  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A2 vs A3LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 0 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin3
 149662  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  19 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149658  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A10 vs A4Legends FC G02 FC 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White5
 149655  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A1 vs A7Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC0
 149659  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A11 vs A3TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 1 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2
 149656  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie0
 149657  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A9 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada 2 vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar2
 149660  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  19 A12 vs A2AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 4 vs.LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149627  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A4 vs A11Fullerton Rangers G02 White 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20021
 149628  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A5 vs A10Rebels SC East-2002Vejar 5 vs.Legends FC G02 FC1
 149625  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A2 vs A1LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W3
 149629  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  13 A6 vs A9LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada0
 149630  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 A7 vs A8Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown3
 149626  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A3 vs A12Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 3 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G023

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149632  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A4 vs A2Fullerton Rangers G02 White 6 vs.LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS0
 149634  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A6 vs A11LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie 2 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20021
 149635  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A7 vs A10Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 1 vs.Legends FC G02 FC0
 149633  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A5 vs A12Rebels SC East-2002Vejar 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G023
 149636  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada2
 149631  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 A1 vs A3Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 1 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149642  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada   vs.Legends FC G02 FC 
 149637  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A4 vs A1Fullerton Rangers G02 White   vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 
 149641  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 
 149638  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3Rebels SC East-2002Vejar   vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 
 149639  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A6 vs A2LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie   vs.LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 
 149640  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A7 vs A12Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149646  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 
 149647  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 
 149644  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A6 vs A4LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie   vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White 
 149645  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A7 vs A3Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC   vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 
 149643  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A1 vs A5Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W   vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar 
 149648  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A10 vs A11Legends FC G02 FC   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149653  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A10 vs A2Legends FC G02 FC   vs.LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS 
 149652  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Lozada   vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 
 149654  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A11 vs A12TUSA Soccer Club - G2002   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 
 149651  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White 
 149649  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A6 vs A1LA Surf CV G02 Zaharie   vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 
 149650  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC   vs.Rebels SC East-2002Vejar