Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U13/2007
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A10 : OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz3333333333333 40  50  8  5  6 0
 A9 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG3303333303125 19  31  12  3  3 0
 A5 : Boca OC B2007 White3330033133022 10  20  10  4  4 0
 A2 : Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20073030330303321 6  20  14  2  4 0
 A1 : Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy3300131133018 1  20  19  0  6 0
 A11 : FC Golden State - B20070031003033114 7  26  19  2  9 1
 A4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier0313033000114 -2  14  16  3  2 1
 A6 : La Esperanza0031101330113 -10  5  16  2  8 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk3001100130110 -5  14  19  1  3 0
 A8 : Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007033010000018 -17  18  35  0  6 2
 A3 : AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)000130010038 -21  16  38  0  1 0
 A12 : P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez000100000001 -28  13  41  0  8 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144312  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 A12 vs A1P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 2 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy5
 144313  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  01 A2 vs A11Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 5 vs.FC Golden State - B20073
 144314  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  01 A3 vs A10AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 2 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz6
 144315  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 1 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG2
 144316  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  01 A5 vs A8Boca OC B2007 White 3 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20072
 144317  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  01 A6 vs A7La Esperanza 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144306  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A11Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 3 vs.FC Golden State - B20072
 144307  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  01 A12 vs A10P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz6
 144308  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  01 A2 vs A9Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG2
 144309  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 1 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20078
 144310  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  01 A4 vs A7LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk0
 144311  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  01 A5 vs A6Boca OC B2007 White 1 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144300  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 A10 vs A1OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 6 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy1
 144304  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 A3 vs A6AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 1 vs.La Esperanza2
 144303  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  04 A2 vs A7Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk1
 144302  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 A12 vs A8P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 2 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20073
 144301  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  04 A11 vs A9FC Golden State - B2007 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144294  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 A1 vs A9Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG2
 144295  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 A10 vs A8OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 8 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20071
 144296  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  04 A11 vs A7FC Golden State - B2007 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk1
 144297  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 A12 vs A6P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.La Esperanza0
 144298  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  04 A2 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1
 144299  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  04 A3 vs A4AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144305  El Rancho Charter School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144285  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  06 A10 vs A4OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier0
 144284  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  07 A9 vs A5STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 2 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1
 144286  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  07 A11 vs A3FC Golden State - B2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)1F
 144287  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  06 A12 vs A2P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20072
 144282  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  07 A1 vs A7Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk0
 144283  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  06 A8 vs A6Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 0 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144291  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A11 vs A5FC Golden State - B2007 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1
 144288  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A8 vs A1Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 1 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy4
 144292  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A12 vs A4P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier3
 144290  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A10 vs A6OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 7 vs.La Esperanza0
 144293  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 A2 vs A3Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 4 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)1
 144289  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A9 vs A7STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144279  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A9 vs A3STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 6 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)1
 144281  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A11 vs A12FC Golden State - B2007 3 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez2
 144280  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A10 vs A2OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20070
 144276  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A6 vs A1La Esperanza 1 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy1
 144278  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A8 vs A4Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier2
 144277  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White3

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144275  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A10 vs A11OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20071
 144274  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A9 vs A12STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 5 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez1
 144270  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A1 vs A5Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White0
 144271  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A6 vs A4La Esperanza 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier0
 144272  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 2 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)2
 144273  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A8 vs A2Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20073

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144265  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A5 vs A3Boca OC B2007 White 4 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)2
 144264  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A4 vs A1LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 2 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy3
 144266  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A6 vs A2La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20070
 144267  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A7 vs A12Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 6 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez3
 144269  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A9 vs A10STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 2 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz3
 144268  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A8 vs A11Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 0 vs.FC Golden State - B20076

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144263  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A8 vs A9Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG5
 144258  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A1 vs A3Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 3 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)1
 144259  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A4 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20072
 144262  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 0 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz3
 144260  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A5 vs A12Boca OC B2007 White 5 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez1
 144261  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A6 vs A11La Esperanza 0 vs.FC Golden State - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144254  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 A4 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20072
 144255  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A10Boca OC B2007 White 1 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz2
 144253  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  16 A3 vs A12AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 3 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez2
 144257  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 1 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20071
 144252  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  16 A2 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 2 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy0
 144256  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A6 vs A9La Esperanza 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG0