Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2008 CRL Spring
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE33333 15 19  28  8  0  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy333   9 6  8  2  2  0 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 003 36 3  15  10  0  0 0
 A3 : Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy3 00  3 0  4  4  1  0 0
 A6 : VC Fusion Pre-Academy I0 003 3 -1  19  16  0  0 0
 A1 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 0 0  0 -12  2  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite0 00  0 -15  3  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402488  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy3
 402487  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008   vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 
 402489  Cal State Channel Islands  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE5

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402482  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy1
 402481  Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 8 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer1
 402483  Girsh Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite   vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402485  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE5
 402484  Jim Johnson Sports Park  11:30 AM  01 A1 vs A3OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy 
 402486  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402491  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20085
 402492  Meadowbrook Middle School  12:30 PM  01 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402495  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy1
 402493  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 11 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402496  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 
 402497  Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 8 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402498  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m19A A3 vs A4Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402501  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 9 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite1
 402499  Meadowbrook Middle School  12:30 PM  01 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 
 402500  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s10A A3 vs A6Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy   vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402490  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402494  Girsh Park  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite   vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy