Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U16/2004 CRL Academy
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A5 : SD Surf DPL 2004133133 14 11  17  6  1  0 0
 A3 : Beach FC SB G04 DPL303313 13 10  15  5  2  0 0
 A1 : Legends FC G04 DPL333013 13 8  13  5  3  2 0
 A4 : OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda030330 9 1  13  12  2  0 0
 A7 : Pateadores G2004 DPL310103 8 1  9  8  1  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford010303 7 -7  9  16  0  0 0
 A2 : Real So Cal G04 DPL101000 2 -8  2  10  0  0 0
 A6 : LAGSB 2004 DPL001000 1 -16  4  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216948  Toyota SC  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A8Beach FC SB G04 DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford1
 216963  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A6Legends FC G04 DPL 3 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL1
 216949  OC Great Park  12:20 PM  16 A7 vs A4Pateadores G2004 DPL 3 vs.OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda0
 216969  Oak Park  01:30 PM  01 A2 vs A5Real So Cal G04 DPL 1 vs.SD Surf DPL 20041

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216958  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Pateadores G2004 DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford2
 216956  El Camino College  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1 vs.SD Surf DPL 20042
 216947  Oak Park  01:30 PM  01 A2 vs A1Real So Cal G04 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G04 DPL2
 216960  OC Great Park  02:15 PM  15 A4 vs A6OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda 3 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216957  Oak Park  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A6Real So Cal G04 DPL 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL0
 216971  Pine Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford 0 vs.Legends FC G04 DPL3
 216974  Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A4SD Surf DPL 2004 4 vs.OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda2
 216961  Toyota SC  04:30 PM  02 A3 vs A7Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1 vs.Pateadores G2004 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216955  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4Legends FC G04 DPL 1 vs.OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda3
 216966  El Camino College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0
 216964  Beckham High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Pateadores G2004 DPL 1 vs.SD Surf DPL 20041
 216968  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  03 A6 vs A8LAGSB 2004 DPL 1 vs.LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216952  OC Great Park  10:45 AM  24 A4 vs A2OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216951  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3Legends FC G04 DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216973  El Camino College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB G04 DPL 7 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216967  Beckham High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Pateadores G2004 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G04 DPL3
 216953  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8SD Surf DPL 2004 4 vs.LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216965  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  N A8 vs A4LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford 4 vs.OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216950  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6SD Surf DPL 2004 5 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216972  Beckham High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Pateadores G2004 DPL 3 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216954  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  19 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2004 DPL   vs.Pateadores G2004 DPL 
 216959  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A1 vs A5Legends FC G04 DPL   vs.SD Surf DPL 2004 
 216970  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB G04 DPL   vs.OC Surf G04 DPL Castaneda 
 216962  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A8 vs A2LAGSD G04 DPL-Bedford   vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL