Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U15/2005
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : California Rush B05 Rush333331319 13  16  3  4  11 1
 B1 : Celtic Academy Harps B05313331317 12  22  10  0  3 0
 B7 : DTLA-SC B05313003313 16  30  9  2  5 1
 B8 : Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)031033010 4  19  15  1  6 0
 B4 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold301303010 0  16  16  2  3 1
 B6 : Murrieta Surf B05 PDA00003036 -17  7  29  1  2 0
 B2 : Legends FC Boys West B05 FC03030006 -7  15  22  0  10 1
 B5 : Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy00000000 -21  4  25  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146230  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 B8 vs B1Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 146231  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 B2 vs B7Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.DTLA-SC B055
 146232  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 B3 vs B6California Rush B05 Rush 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA0
 146233  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 B4 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146227  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 B8 vs B6Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA0
 146229  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 B3 vs B4California Rush B05 Rush 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold1
 146226  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 B1 vs B7Celtic Academy Harps B05 1 vs.DTLA-SC B051
 146228  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 B2 vs B5Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 3 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146224  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  09 B8 vs B4Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold2
 146225  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 B2 vs B3Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.California Rush B05 Rush2
 146222  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  08 B6 vs B1Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B055
 146223  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  08 B7 vs B5DTLA-SC B05 5 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146221  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  10 B8 vs B2Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC6
 146220  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  09 B7 vs B3DTLA-SC B05 0 vs.California Rush B05 Rush2
 146219  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  09 B6 vs B4Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4
 146218  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  09 B1 vs B5Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146214  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  12 B4 vs B1Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 146217  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  11 B7 vs B8DTLA-SC B05 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)4
 146215  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  11 B5 vs B3Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 0 vs.California Rush B05 Rush5
 146216  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  11 B6 vs B2Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146213  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  12 B6 vs B7Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 0 vs.DTLA-SC B0511
 146211  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 B4 vs B2Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 6 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 146212  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  12 B5 vs B8Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)4
 146210  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  12 B1 vs B3Celtic Academy Harps B05 1 vs.California Rush B05 Rush1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146206  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 B2 vs B1Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B052
 146208  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 B4 vs B7Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.DTLA-SC B057
 146209  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 B5 vs B6Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA2
 146207  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 B3 vs B8California Rush B05 Rush 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)0