Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U15/2005
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A9 : San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy33013331  320 14  23  9  2  3 0
 A11 : Legends FC G05 South30331333   19 9  15  6  4  0 0
 A1 : CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez33113313   18 8  13  5  3  1 0
 A10 : Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela33131033   17 8  14  6  1  0 0
 A6 : South Valley SC - G05 - Gore31331300   14 3  7  4  3  2 0
 A4 : Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala01331303   14 -1  10  11  2  1 0
 A12 : Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue00301333   13 -2  6  8  2  1 0
 A8 : LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier33000011   8 -4  13  17  1  2 0
 A7 : Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda01300010 3 8 -6  10  16  1  2 0
 A2 : SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo00033010   7 -8  6  14  0  2 0
 A5 : Legends FC East-Riverside G05010010003  5 -10  8  18  0  1 0
 A3 : FC Premier G2005 - Stamps - Forfeited 000000000000 -11  0  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149487  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 A12 vs A1Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez1
 149489  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 A3 vs A10FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela1F
 149488  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  03 A2 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 0 vs.Legends FC G05 South1
 149490  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  03 A4 vs A9Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy2
 149491  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  01 A5 vs A8Legends FC East-Riverside G05 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier3
 149492  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  02 A6 vs A7South Valley SC - G05 - Gore 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149483  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 A2 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy5
 149486  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 A5 vs A6Legends FC East-Riverside G05 0 vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Gore0
 149482  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  03 A12 vs A10Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 0 vs.Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela3
 149485  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  03 A4 vs A7Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda2
 149481  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  02 A1 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 3 vs.Legends FC G05 South2
 149484  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  01 A3 vs A8FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier1F

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149478  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A2 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 0 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda3
 149476  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 A11 vs A9Legends FC G05 South 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy0
 149475  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  07 A10 vs A1Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez1
 149479  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  08 A3 vs A6FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Gore1F
 149480  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  07 A4 vs A5Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G051
 149477  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  07 A12 vs A8Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149471  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A11 vs A7Legends FC G05 South 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda0
 149470  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 A10 vs A8Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier2
 149474  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  07 A3 vs A4FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala1F
 149469  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  08 A1 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy1
 149473  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  07 A2 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 4 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G052
 149472  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  07 A12 vs A6Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 0 vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Gore2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149466  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A11 vs A5Legends FC G05 South 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G052
 149463  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A8 vs A1LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez4
 149467  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 A12 vs A4Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 1 vs.Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala1
 149464  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 4 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda1
 149465  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 A10 vs A6Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela 0 vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Gore0
 149468  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149461  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A11 vs A3Legends FC G05 South 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0
 149457  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A1 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 1 vs.Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda0
 149462  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 A12 vs A2Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo0
 149459  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A9 vs A5San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 3 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G051
 149460  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 A10 vs A4Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela 0 vs.Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala1
 149458  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 A8 vs A6LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier 0 vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Gore2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149428  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A3 vs A12FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue1F
 149432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A7 vs A8Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier2
 149427  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 A2 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez1
 149430  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 A5 vs A10Legends FC East-Riverside G05 1 vs.Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela3
 149429  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 A4 vs A11Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 1 vs.Legends FC G05 South5
 149431  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 A6 vs A9South Valley SC - G05 - Gore 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149438  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A9LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier 4 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy4
 149433  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  07 A1 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0
 149436  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  02 A6 vs A11South Valley SC - G05 - Gore 0 vs.Legends FC G05 South1
 149437  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  08 A7 vs A10Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda 1 vs.Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela3
 149434  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  07 A4 vs A2Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo0
 149435  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  08 A5 vs A12Legends FC East-Riverside G05 0 vs.Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149440  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A5 vs A3Legends FC East-Riverside G05 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0
 149443  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A8 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier   vs.Legends FC G05 South 
 149439  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 A4 vs A1Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala   vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 
 149442  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 A7 vs A12Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda   vs.Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 
 149441  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 A6 vs A2South Valley SC - G05 - Gore   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 
 149444  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy   vs.Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149448  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A8 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 
 149449  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A12San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy   vs.Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 
 149445  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 A1 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G05 
 149446  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A6 vs A4South Valley SC - G05 - Gore   vs.Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 
 149450  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A10 vs A11Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela   vs.Legends FC G05 South 
 149447  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A7 vs A3Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149452  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A7 vs A5Beach FC SB G05 K. Pineda   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G05 
 149453  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A8 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Premier   vs.Beach FC LB G05 H.Ayala 
 149451  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A6 vs A1South Valley SC - G05 - Gore   vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Hernandez 
 149456  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A11 vs A12Legends FC G05 South   vs.Laguna United FC-G2005-Blue 
 149455  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 A10 vs A2Tudela FC LA G05 White Tudela   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- A. Ocampo 
 149454  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 1F vs.FC Premier G2005 - Stamps
Forfeited Game
0