Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A5 : SD United B2002 Black331313     14 9  13  4  3  12 1
 A11 : Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy133311     12 9  15  6  3  9 1
 A12 : GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002303330     12 2  17  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Boca OC B2002 White133101     9 2  11  9  1  8 1
 A1 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02003033     9 6  12  6  2  5 0
 A4 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite131103     9 0  6  6  2  9 1
 A2 : Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue110033     8 6  15  8  1  8 0
 A9 : Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier110330     8 -1  3  4  2  12 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL000303     6 -6  10  16  0  5 0
 A6 : LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier300030     6 -7  11  18  1  2 1
 A10 : Oxnard United Soccer Club130000     4 -7  8  15  0  7 3
 A7 : Oxnard Wave SC003000     3 -13  2  15  1  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147062  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A5 vs A8SD United B2002 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0
 147059  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A2 vs A11Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy2
 147061  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  08 A4 vs A9Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0
 147058  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  08 A12 vs A1GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B021
 147060  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  07 A3 vs A10Boca OC B2002 White 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 147063  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  08 A6 vs A7LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147055  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A3 vs A8Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0
 147057  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A5 vs A6SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier0
 147056  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  08 A4 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 147053  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  08 A12 vs A10GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 147052  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  07 A1 vs A11AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy2
 147054  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  08 A2 vs A9Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 A12 vs A8GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL2
 147050  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A3 vs A6Boca OC B2002 White 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1
 147046  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A10 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B023
 147047  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A11 vs A9Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 3 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0
 147049  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 A2 vs A7Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 147051  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 A4 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147042  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A11 vs A7Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 147044  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A2 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black4
 147045  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite0
 147041  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A10 vs A8Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL4
 147043  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 A12 vs A6GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier3
 147040  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 A1 vs A9AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147034  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A8 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B023
 147037  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A11 vs A5Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.SD United B2002 Black2
 147038  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A12 vs A4GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite1
 147036  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A10 vs A6Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier4
 147035  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 A9 vs A7Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147031  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A4Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite2
 147028  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A1 vs A7AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 5 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 147030  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A9 vs A5Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1
 147029  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1
 147033  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 A12 vs A2GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue7

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147039  La Paz Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 5 vs.Boca OC B2002 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147032  Rancho Jurupa Regional Park  07:30 PM  01 A11 vs A3Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146998  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A2 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 147002  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A6 vs A9LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 
 146999  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A3 vs A12Boca OC B2002 White   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 
 147000  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A4 vs A11Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 
 147001  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A5 vs A10SD United B2002 Black   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 147003  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A7 vs A8Oxnard Wave SC   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147007  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A6 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 
 147008  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A7 vs A10Oxnard Wave SC   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 147009  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 
 147004  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A1 vs A3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 
 147006  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A5 vs A12SD United B2002 Black   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 
 147005  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147011  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3SD United B2002 Black   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 
 147014  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 
 147012  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 
 147015  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A9 vs A10Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 147010  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A1Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 147013  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 A7 vs A12Oxnard Wave SC   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147019  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 
 147020  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 A9 vs A12Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 
 147021  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A10 vs A11Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 
 147017  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 
 147016  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 A1 vs A5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02   vs.SD United B2002 Black 
 147018  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3Oxnard Wave SC   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147022  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 147025  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A3Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 
 147026  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 
 147027  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A11 vs A12Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 
 147023  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5Oxnard Wave SC   vs.SD United B2002 Black 
 147024  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite