Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U13/2007 CRL Academy
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A5 : SD Surf DPL 200733333 15 15  18  3  3  0 0
 A1 : Legends FC G07 DPL33331 13 13  18  3  2  0 0
 A6 : LAGSB 2007 DPL03333012 10  21  11  2  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker30003 6 -4  6  10  2  0 0
 A3 : Beach FC SB G07 Hodson00310 4 -8  4  12  1  0 0
 A2 : Real So Cal G07 DPL00003 3 -13  2  17  1  0 0
 A4 : OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson00000 0 -13  3  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196074  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A6Legends FC G07 DPL 3 vs.LAGSB 2007 DPL1
 196078  Oak Park  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A5Real So Cal G07 DPL 0 vs.SD Surf DPL 20072
 196073  Toyota SC  09:00 AM  01 A3 vs A7Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 0 vs.LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196069  El Camino College  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 0 vs.SD Surf DPL 20074
 196062  Oak Park  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A1Real So Cal G07 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G07 DPL8
 196072  OC Great Park  09:00 AM  15 A4 vs A6OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson 1 vs.LAGSB 2007 DPL7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196070  Oak View Soccer Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Real So Cal G07 DPL 0 vs.LAGSB 2007 DPL6
 196077  Pine Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker 1 vs.Legends FC G07 DPL4
 196082  Surf Cup Sports Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SD Surf DPL 2007 3 vs.OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196068  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  07 A1 vs A4Legends FC G07 DPL 2 vs.OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson0
 196076  El Camino College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 1 vs.Real So Cal G07 DPL0
 196067  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2007 DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196066  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  24 A4 vs A2OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson 0 vs.Real So Cal G07 DPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196065  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A3Legends FC G07 DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196081  El Camino College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 DPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196075  Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7SD Surf DPL 2007 4 vs.LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196063  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A4LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker 2 vs.OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196064  Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  11 A5 vs A6SD Surf DPL 2007 5 vs.LAGSB 2007 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196071  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 A1 vs A5Legends FC G07 DPL   vs.SD Surf DPL 2007 
 196079  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  17 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB G07 Hodson   vs.OC Surf G07 DPL Swanson 
 196080  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A7 vs A2LAGSD G07 DPL-Walker   vs.Real So Cal G07 DPL