Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U13/2007
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Albion SC G07 DPL Academy33333331133332 23  26  3  7  0 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo33303311330326 14  22  8  4  1 0
 A11 : Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II00333333311326 14  20  6  6  1 0
 A5 : So Cal Blues G07 Holley31330003131321 6  17  11  6  3 0
 A1 : LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker33033030003018 -4  15  19  4  1 0
 A13 : LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy00003033333018 -3  14  17  3  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy31013313000015 -2  11  13  2  1 0
 A8 : Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez11003311101113 0  7  7  2  0 0
 A7 : Empire SC G0711000330131013 -1  16  17  1  3 0
 A3 : Legends FC G07 SCV33310000101012 -9  10  19  1  3 0
 A10 : Legends FC G07 SGV00330011010312 -8  9  17  0  1 0
 A9 : LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W200030000133111 -7  13  20  3  4 0
 A12 : Legends FC South G07 FC0000000000101 -23  7  30  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185146  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A13Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 3 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy0
 185147  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  02 A3 vs A12Legends FC G07 SCV 3 vs.Legends FC South G07 FC2
 185149  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  02 A5 vs A10So Cal Blues G07 Holley 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SGV0
 185151  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Empire SC G07 0 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez0
 185148  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  02 A4 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II1
 185150  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  02 A6 vs A9San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W21

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185145  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 1 vs.Empire SC G071
 185144  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  02 A5 vs A8So Cal Blues G07 Holley 1 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez1
 185143  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  02 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W20
 185142  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 A3 vs A10Legends FC G07 SCV 2 vs.Legends FC G07 SGV1
 185140  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  02 A1 vs A13LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy0
 185141  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  02 A2 vs A11Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 2 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185138  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Empire SC G071
 185137  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  08 A3 vs A8Legends FC G07 SCV 1 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez0
 185136  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  08 A2 vs A9Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W20
 185139  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  08 A5 vs A6So Cal Blues G07 Holley 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy0
 185134  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  08 A12 vs A1Legends FC South G07 FC 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker2
 185135  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  08 A13 vs A11LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185130  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 A13 vs A9LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W21
 185128  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  08 A1 vs A11LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II4
 185131  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  08 A2 vs A7Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 3 vs.Empire SC G070
 185132  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  08 A3 vs A6Legends FC G07 SCV 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy1
 185129  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  08 A12 vs A10Legends FC South G07 FC 2 vs.Legends FC G07 SGV3
 185133  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  08 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 0 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185116  Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac School  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W21

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185121  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 3 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV0
 185117  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  05 A10 vs A8Legends FC G07 SGV 1F vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez
Forfeited Game
0
 185118  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  10 A11 vs A7Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 1 vs.Empire SC G070
 185119  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  10 A12 vs A6Legends FC South G07 FC 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy1
 185120  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  05 A13 vs A5LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 4 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185123  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A11 vs A9Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W20
 185125  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A13 vs A7LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 2 vs.Empire SC G073
 185124  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A12 vs A8Legends FC South G07 FC 0 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez2
 185122  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 A10 vs A1Legends FC G07 SGV 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker2
 185126  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A2 vs A5Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 2 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley1
 185127  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 A3 vs A4Legends FC G07 SCV 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185111  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A9 vs A7LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W2 2 vs.Empire SC G074
 185113  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A11 vs A5Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 2 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley0
 185114  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A12 vs A4Legends FC South G07 FC 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo6
 185112  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A10 vs A6Legends FC G07 SGV 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy3
 185115  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  20 A13 vs A3LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV0
 185110  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 A8 vs A1Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185108  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A11 vs A3Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 3 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV0
 185106  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 A9 vs A5LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W2 0 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley3
 185104  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 A1 vs A7LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Empire SC G070
 185107  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A10 vs A4Legends FC G07 SGV 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo1
 185109  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A12 vs A2Legends FC South G07 FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC G07 DPL Academy1F
 185105  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 A8 vs A6Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185101  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A9 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W2 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV1
 185103  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A12 vs A13Legends FC South G07 FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy1F
 185099  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A7 vs A5Empire SC G07 1 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley1
 185100  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A8 vs A4Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo0
 185098  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker2
 185102  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 A10 vs A2Legends FC G07 SGV 0 vs.Albion SC G07 DPL Academy0

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185097  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 A11 vs A12Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 1F vs.Legends FC South G07 FC
Forfeited Game
0
 185094  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A7 vs A3Empire SC G07 3 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV0
 185092  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A1 vs A5LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 0 vs.So Cal Blues G07 Holley2
 185096  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 A10 vs A13Legends FC G07 SGV 1 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy2
 185095  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A2Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 1 vs.Albion SC G07 DPL Academy1
 185093  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185087  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A3So Cal Blues G07 Holley 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV1
 185090  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A9 vs A12LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W2 4 vs.Legends FC South G07 FC0
 185088  Westview HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 0 vs.Albion SC G07 DPL Academy3
 185091  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 A10 vs A11Legends FC G07 SGV 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II0
 185089  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 A8 vs A13Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 0 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy2
 185086  Maranatha  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185084  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A8 vs A11Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II1
 185085  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A9 vs A10LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W2 3 vs.Legends FC G07 SGV0
 185082  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 A6 vs A13San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy1
 185083  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 A7 vs A12Empire SC G07 2 vs.Legends FC South G07 FC2
 185080  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 A1 vs A3LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SCV0
 185081  Maranatha  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 0 vs.Albion SC G07 DPL Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185076  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  04 A5 vs A12So Cal Blues G07 Holley 4 vs.Legends FC South G07 FC0
 185078  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 A7 vs A10Empire SC G07 1 vs.Legends FC G07 SGV2
 185077  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  04 A6 vs A11San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II2
 185079  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 A8 vs A9Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W20
 185075  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  04 A4 vs A13SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo 3 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy1
 185074  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC G07 DPL Academy 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker1