Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U14/2006
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy3133033333126 14  18  4  7  1 0
 A12 : Legends FC South G06 FC3333101333124 17  27  8  4  1 0
 A11 : Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20061333301333023 15  23  8  5  4 0
 A2 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo1303303133323 10  19  9  5  0 0
 A4 : South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1300133130318 2  14  12  2  5 0
 A9 : Legends FC G06 SGV1003030033316 2  20  18  1  1 0
 A7 : NVSC Breakaway G-063030103003316 1  19  18  2  0 0
 A5 : Empire SC G063130330100115 -4  7  11  4  5 0
 A6 : SD United G2006 Black010013310009 -9  7  16  2  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC G06 DPL Academy003013010008 -7  9  16  1  0 0
 A10 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi000300000014 -24  4  28  0  2 0
 A8 : CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif010010010003 -17  9  28  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149425  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  07 A5 vs A8Empire SC G06 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 149426  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 A6 vs A7SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-063
 149421  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  04 A12 vs A1Legends FC South G06 FC 2 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy1
 149422  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 1 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20061
 149423  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  04 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0
 149424  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  04 A4 vs A9South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 0 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149415  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  07 A1 vs A11Albion SC G06 DPL Academy 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20064
 149416  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 A12 vs A10Legends FC South G06 FC 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0
 149420  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  04 A5 vs A6Empire SC G06 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black0
 149419  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 3 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-061
 149418  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  04 A3 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 0 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 149417  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  04 A2 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149413  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  11 A3 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 2 vs.SD United G2006 Black0
 149411  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 A12 vs A8Legends FC South G06 FC 8 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 149409  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  10 A10 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy3
 149410  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  10 A11 vs A9Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 4 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV1
 149412  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  10 A2 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-062
 149414  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  10 A4 vs A5South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 0 vs.Empire SC G062

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149404  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  11 A10 vs A8CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1
 149403  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 A1 vs A9Albion SC G06 DPL Academy 1 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV2
 149408  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  10 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 2 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore0
 149406  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  10 A12 vs A6Legends FC South G06 FC 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black0
 149407  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  10 A2 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Empire SC G060
 149405  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  10 A11 vs A7Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 5 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-060

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149401  Galway Downs  02:50 PM  04 A12 vs A4Legends FC South G06 FC 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149396  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  08 A12 vs A2Legends FC South G06 FC 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo1
 149393  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  09 A9 vs A5Legends FC G06 SGV 0 vs.Empire SC G061
 149391  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  08 A1 vs A7Albion SC G06 DPL Academy 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-061
 149392  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  09 A8 vs A6CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black1
 149394  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  08 A10 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1
 149395  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  09 A11 vs A3Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black3
 149398  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A9 vs A7Legends FC G06 SGV 2 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-061
 149397  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A8 vs A1CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 0 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy1
 149402  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy3
 149400  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 A11 vs A5Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 0 vs.Empire SC G062

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149385  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A6 vs A1SD United G2006 Black 1 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy0
 149386  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 A7 vs A5NVSC Breakaway G-06 2 vs.Empire SC G060
 149387  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 A8 vs A4CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore4
 149390  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A11 vs A12Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 0 vs.Legends FC South G06 FC0
 149389  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 A10 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo4
 149388  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A9 vs A3Legends FC G06 SGV 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149382  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A8 vs A2CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo1
 149383  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A9 vs A12Legends FC G06 SGV 3 vs.Legends FC South G06 FC5
 149379  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A1 vs A5Albion SC G06 DPL Academy 1 vs.Empire SC G061
 149381  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A7 vs A3NVSC Breakaway G-06 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy2
 149384  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A10 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20061
 149380  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A6 vs A4SD United G2006 Black 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149376  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A7 vs A12NVSC Breakaway G-06 1 vs.Legends FC South G06 FC2
 149378  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A9 vs A10Legends FC G06 SGV 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0
 149374  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A5 vs A3Empire SC G06 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy2
 149373  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A4 vs A1South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 1 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy0
 149377  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A8 vs A11CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 2 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20063
 149375  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 A6 vs A2SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo2

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149369  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A5 vs A12Empire SC G06 0 vs.Legends FC South G06 FC4
 149371  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A7 vs A10NVSC Breakaway G-06 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi1
 149372  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A9CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 2 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV3
 149368  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A4 vs A2South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo3
 149370  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A6 vs A11SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20062
 149367  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A1 vs A3Albion SC G06 DPL Academy 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149364  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A10Empire SC G06 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0
 149366  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 A7 vs A8NVSC Breakaway G-06 4 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1
 149361  Maranatha  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy1
 149365  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 A6 vs A9SD United G2006 Black 1 vs.Legends FC G06 SGV4
 149362  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  16 A3 vs A12San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 1 vs.Legends FC South G06 FC1
 149363  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A4 vs A11South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 2 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20061