Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U14/2006 CRL Academy
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Beach FC SB G06 DPL333331 16 11  15  4  2  0 0
 A5 : SD Surf DPL 2006103331 11 6  12  6  2  0 0
 A1 : Legends FC G06 DPL103303 10 5  10  5  1  0 0
 A4 : OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson330031 10 -1  8  9  2  0 0
 A6 : LAGSB 2006 DPL101111 5 -1  2  3  0  0 0
 A2 : Real So Cal G06 DPL131000 5 -4  8  12  0  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp030101 5 -9  6  15  1  0 0
 A7 : Pateadores G2006 DPL000003 3 -7  6  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196099  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A6Legends FC G06 DPL 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL0
 196084  Toyota SC  09:00 AM  02 A3 vs A8Beach FC SB G06 DPL 5 vs.LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp0
 196085  OC Great Park  09:00 AM  16 A7 vs A4Pateadores G2006 DPL 0 vs.OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson1
 196105  Oak Park  10:30 AM  01 A2 vs A5Real So Cal G06 DPL 1 vs.SD Surf DPL 20061

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196092  El Camino College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Beach FC SB G06 DPL 3 vs.SD Surf DPL 20061
 196094  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pateadores G2006 DPL 0 vs.LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp2
 196083  Oak Park  10:30 AM  01 A2 vs A1Real So Cal G06 DPL 2 vs.Legends FC G06 DPL1
 196096  OC Great Park  10:45 AM  15 A4 vs A6OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196093  Oak View Soccer Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Real So Cal G06 DPL 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1
 196107  Pine Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A1LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp 1 vs.Legends FC G06 DPL2
 196110  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SD Surf DPL 2006 2 vs.OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson0
 196097  Toyota SC  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Beach FC SB G06 DPL 4 vs.Pateadores G2006 DPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196100  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pateadores G2006 DPL 0 vs.SD Surf DPL 20061
 196102  El Camino College  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Beach FC SB G06 DPL 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 DPL1
 196104  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  03 A6 vs A8LAGSB 2006 DPL 0 vs.LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp0
 196091  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4Legends FC G06 DPL 4 vs.OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196088  OC Great Park  09:00 AM  24 A4 vs A2OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson 3 vs.Real So Cal G06 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196087  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3Legends FC G06 DPL 0 vs.Beach FC SB G06 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196109  El Camino College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB G06 DPL 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196103  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pateadores G2006 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G06 DPL3
 196089  Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8SD Surf DPL 2006 6 vs.LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196101  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A4LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp 2 vs.OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196086  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6SD Surf DPL 2006 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196108  Beckham High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pateadores G2006 DPL 4 vs.Real So Cal G06 DPL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196090  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  19 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2006 DPL   vs.Pateadores G2006 DPL 
 196095  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  16 A1 vs A5Legends FC G06 DPL   vs.SD Surf DPL 2006 
 196106  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  17 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB G06 DPL   vs.OC Surf G06 DPL C.Swanson 
 196098  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 A8 vs A2LAGSD G06 DPL-Sharp   vs.Real So Cal G06 DPL