Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U19/2001 CRL Academy
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Legends FC G02/01 DPL333333 18 22  28  6  2  0 0
 A3 : Beach FC G02 DPL333303 15 15  26  7  3  0 0
 A5 : SD Surf DPL 2001/02303333 15 10  16  6  4  0 0
 A6 : LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL013100 5 -11  4  19  1  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD G01/02 DPL03010  4 -6  9  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Pateadores G02/01 DPL30000  3 -8  4  12  1  0 0
 A4 : OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki01001  2 -9  4  13  0  1 1
 A2 : Real So Cal G01/02 DPL00001  1 -13  3  16  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217040  Toyota SC  01:00 PM  02 A3 vs A8Beach FC G02 DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G01/02 DPL2
 217055  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  02 A1 vs A6Legends FC G02/01 DPL 5 vs.LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL1
 217041  OC Great Park  04:10 PM  16 A7 vs A4Pateadores G02/01 DPL 3 vs.OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki0
 217061  Oak Park  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5Real So Cal G01/02 DPL 0 vs.SD Surf DPL 2001/022

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217050  Beckham High School  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Pateadores G02/01 DPL 1 vs.LAGSD G01/02 DPL4
 217048  El Camino College  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Beach FC G02 DPL 4 vs.SD Surf DPL 2001/020
 217039  Oak Park  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1Real So Cal G01/02 DPL 1 vs.Legends FC G02/01 DPL6
 217052  OC Great Park  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A6OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki 1 vs.LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217066  Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A4SD Surf DPL 2001/02 3 vs.OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki2
 217063  Army Navy  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A1LAGSD G01/02 DPL 2 vs.Legends FC G02/01 DPL4
 217049  Oak Park  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6Real So Cal G01/02 DPL 0 vs.LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL1
 217053  Toyota SC  06:10 PM  01 A3 vs A7Beach FC G02 DPL 1 vs.Pateadores G02/01 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217056  Beckham High School  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Pateadores G02/01 DPL 0 vs.SD Surf DPL 2001/023
 217047  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4Legends FC G02/01 DPL 5 vs.OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki0
 217058  El Camino College  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A2Beach FC G02 DPL 6 vs.Real So Cal G01/02 DPL1
 217060  Silverlakes Complex  05:00 PM  03 A6 vs A8LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL 1 vs.LAGSD G01/02 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217044  OC Great Park  06:00 PM  24 A4 vs A2OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki 1 vs.Real So Cal G01/02 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217043  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3Legends FC G02/01 DPL 4 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217065  El Camino College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Beach FC G02 DPL 10 vs.LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217059  Beckham High School  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Pateadores G02/01 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G02/01 DPL4
 217045  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8SD Surf DPL 2001/02 6 vs.LAGSD G01/02 DPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217057  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  N A8 vs A4LAGSD G01/02 DPL   vs.OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217042  Surf Cup Sports Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6SD Surf DPL 2001/02 2 vs.LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217064  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A7 vs A2Pateadores G02/01 DPL   vs.Real So Cal G01/02 DPL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217051  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A1 vs A5Legends FC G02/01 DPL   vs.SD Surf DPL 2001/02 
 217062  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Beach FC G02 DPL   vs.OC Surf G02/01 DPL Yamazaki 
 217046  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A6 vs A7LA Galaxy 2001/2002 DPL   vs.Pateadores G02/01 DPL 
 217054  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 A8 vs A2LAGSD G01/02 DPL   vs.Real So Cal G01/02 DPL