Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U17/2003
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A8 : FRAM B03 - Britton31333033   19 8  16  8  4  6 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite30330331   16 8  15  7  3  7 1
 A3 : Pateadores LA B200301133331   15 8  18  10  3  10 0
 A9 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite33030330   15 5  14  9  1  5 0
 A11 : California Rush B03 Rush01313033   14 6  17  11  2  8 1
 A4 : San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy03300301   10 -2  10  12  1  5 0
 A7 : Total Futbol Academy30013003   10 -5  12  17  1  8 3
 A6 : Boca OC B2003 White00133300   10 -1  17  18  1  9 1
 A10 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3310000    7 -3  9  12  1  4 1
 A1 : Fullerton Rangers B03 White11100301   7 -8  11  19  0  13 1
 A12 : Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue10003001   5 -5  8  13  0  13 2
 A5 : Central California Aztecs - B030300001    4 -11  6  17  1  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146445  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  07 A6 vs A7Boca OC B2003 White 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy3
 146441  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  07 A2 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 2 vs.California Rush B03 Rush1
 146442  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  07 A3 vs A10Pateadores LA B2003 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 146440  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  06 A12 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White1
 146443  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  07 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3
 146444  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  06 A5 vs A8Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton3

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146438  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  07 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy1
 146439  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  07 A5 vs A6Central California Aztecs - B03 1 vs.Boca OC B2003 White0
 146436  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  07 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 146435  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  07 A12 vs A10Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 146434  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  05 A1 vs A11Fullerton Rangers B03 White 1 vs.California Rush B03 Rush1
 146437  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  06 A3 vs A8Pateadores LA B2003 2 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146432  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m04 A3 vs A6Pateadores LA B2003 3 vs.Boca OC B2003 White3
 146430  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m02 A12 vs A8Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton1
 146431  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m04 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy0
 146428  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m02 A10 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White2
 146429  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m02 A11 vs A9California Rush B03 Rush 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1
 146433  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m04 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146426  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m04 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 146423  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m02 A10 vs A8Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton2
 146425  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m04 A12 vs A6Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2
 146422  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m02 A1 vs A9Fullerton Rangers B03 White 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 146424  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m02 A11 vs A7California Rush B03 Rush 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy2
 146427  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m02 A3 vs A4Pateadores LA B2003 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146416  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  15 A8 vs A1FRAM B03 - Britton 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White0
 146420  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  15 A12 vs A4Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy1
 146417  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  15 A9 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy1
 146419  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  03 A11 vs A5California Rush B03 Rush 5 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 146421  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  15 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20033
 146418  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  03 A10 vs A6Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146410  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  15 A1 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B03 White 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy3
 146412  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  15 A9 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B031
 146413  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  15 A10 vs A4Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy3
 146411  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  14 A8 vs A6FRAM B03 - Britton 2 vs.Boca OC B2003 White3
 146415  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  15 A12 vs A2Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite2
 146414  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  14 A11 vs A3California Rush B03 Rush 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20032

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146381  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A3 vs A12Pateadores LA B2003 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue0
 146385  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A7 vs A8Total Futbol Academy 0 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton2
 146380  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 5 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White0
 146382  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.California Rush B03 Rush1
 146384  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A6 vs A9Boca OC B2003 White 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146386  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 A1 vs A3Fullerton Rangers B03 White 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20032
 146389  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A6 vs A11Boca OC B2003 White 3 vs.California Rush B03 Rush5
 146387  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite0
 146391  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 A8 vs A9FRAM B03 - Britton 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite0
 146388  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A12Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue2
 146390  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A10Total Futbol Academy 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146392  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White 
 146395  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A12Total Futbol Academy   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 146394  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A2Boca OC B2003 White   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 
 146396  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A8 vs A11FRAM B03 - Britton   vs.California Rush B03 Rush 
 146393  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Central California Aztecs - B03   vs.Pateadores LA B2003 
 146397  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 A9 vs A10Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146400  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 A7 vs A3Total Futbol Academy   vs.Pateadores LA B2003 
 146401  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A8 vs A2FRAM B03 - Britton   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 
 146398  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A1 vs A5Fullerton Rangers B03 White   vs.Central California Aztecs - B03 
 146402  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A9 vs A12Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 146403  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 A10 vs A11Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.California Rush B03 Rush 
 146399  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4Boca OC B2003 White   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146383  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 A5 vs A10Central California Aztecs - B03   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146408  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A10 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 
 146409  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A11 vs A12California Rush B03 Rush   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 146404  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A6 vs A1Boca OC B2003 White   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White 
 146407  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A9 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Pateadores LA B2003 
 146405  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5Total Futbol Academy   vs.Central California Aztecs - B03 
 146406  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 A8 vs A4FRAM B03 - Britton   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy