Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2008 CRL Showcase
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Chula Vista FC - B200833   6 8  14  4  0  0 0
 A2 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE33   6 4  5  1  1  0 0
 A6 : VC Fusion Pre-Academy I30   3 4  14  6  0  0 0
 A3 : Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy03   3 2  4  2  1  0 0
 A5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite00   0 -9  1  12  0  0 0
 A1 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer00   0 -9  1  14  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B6 : VC Fusion Pre-Academy II33   6 10  12  2  1  0 0
 B3 : Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy13   4 4  8  4  0  0 0
 B2 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY RED13   4 3  7  4  0  2 0
 B5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite10   1 -4  4  8  0  0 0
 B4 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B200810   1 -6  3  9  0  0 0
 B1 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 200   0 -7  3  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 239624  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  s06A A2 vs A3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy1
 239625  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m05 A6 vs A1VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 11 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer1
 239615  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  s05B A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 9 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite1
 239639  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  s06A B2 vs B3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY RED 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy3
 239640  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m05 B6 vs B1VC Fusion Pre-Academy II 6 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 22
 239630  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  s05B B4 vs B5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 239620  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  s06A A5 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy3
 239623  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m05 A6 vs A4VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20085
 239613  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  s05B A2 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 3 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer0
 239635  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  s06A B5 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy5
 239638  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m05 B6 vs B4VC Fusion Pre-Academy II 6 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20080
 239628  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  s05B B2 vs B1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY RED 4 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 21