Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U16/2004
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A13 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza11333313    18 11  15  4  2  0 0
 A2 : SMU G04 Blue1331111331  18 8  19  11  2  1 0
 A12 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown13033113    15 6  12  6  3  1 0
 A4 : Legends FC East-Riverside G041333311     15 5  10  5  0  1 1
 A3 : Freedom Futbol Club - G041333010  3  14 5  13  8  2  1 1
 A8 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi33003130    13 -2  8  10  2  2 0
 A10 : Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W0033033     12 1  10  9  1  0 0
 A7 : Murrieta Surf G04 PDA03010301   311 -2  15  17  0  2 0
 A1 : San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1030303     10 1  7  6  2  2 0
 A11 : LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury10003033    10 1  11  10  0  0 0
 A5 : Legends FC South G04 FC3010101   3 9 -4  7  11  1  0 0
 A6 : FRAM G04 - Ferren30100000    4 -18  6  24  0  3 0
 A9 : LA Surf G2004 Villanueva - Forfeited 0000000000000 -12  0  12  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176556  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A2 vs A13SMU G04 Blue 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza1
 176558  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 A4 vs A11Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury1
 176557  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  04 A3 vs A12Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown0
 176559  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  04 A5 vs A10Legends FC South G04 FC 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W0
 176560  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  03 A6 vs A9FRAM G04 - Ferren 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176561  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 A7 vs A8Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi2

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176554  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A5 vs A8Legends FC South G04 FC 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi1
 176550  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 A1 vs A13San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza0
 176551  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  02 A2 vs A11SMU G04 Blue 2 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury0
 176553  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  04 A4 vs A9Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176552  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A10Freedom Futbol Club - G04 3 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W0
 176555  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 A6 vs A7FRAM G04 - Ferren 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA4

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176544  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 A12 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier0
 176547  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 A3 vs A8Freedom Futbol Club - G04 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi0
 176548  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 A4 vs A7Legends FC East-Riverside G04 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA1
 176549  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 A5 vs A6Legends FC South G04 FC 0 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren0
 176545  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  12 A13 vs A11CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury0
 176546  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  11 A2 vs A9SMU G04 Blue 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176543  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 A4 vs A5Legends FC East-Riverside G04 2 vs.Legends FC South G04 FC1
 176542  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 A3 vs A6Freedom Futbol Club - G04 4 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren1
 176539  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W2
 176538  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 A1 vs A11San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury0
 176540  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  11 A13 vs A9CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176541  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  12 A2 vs A7SMU G04 Blue 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176534  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi0
 176536  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A2 vs A5SMU G04 Blue 2 vs.Legends FC South G04 FC2
 176533  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A11 vs A9LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176537  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 A3 vs A4Freedom Futbol Club - G04 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G043
 176532  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A10 vs A1Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 3 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier2
 176535  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A13 vs A7CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176529  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren0
 176531  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A2 vs A3SMU G04 Blue 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G042
 176528  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 A11 vs A7LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA2
 176530  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A13 vs A5CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 4 vs.Legends FC South G04 FC0
 176526  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A1 vs A9San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176527  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A10 vs A8Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176505  Santa Monica Airport Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.SMU G04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176498  University High School  11:00 AM  Field 1 A6 vs A2FRAM G04 - Ferren 0 vs.SMU G04 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176485  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A4 vs A13Legends FC East-Riverside G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza0
 176487  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A6 vs A11FRAM G04 - Ferren 2 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury6
 176486  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A5 vs A12Legends FC South G04 FC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown2
 176489  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 A8 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0
 176484  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 A2 vs A1SMU G04 Blue 2 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1
 176488  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 A7 vs A10Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176490  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A1 vs A3San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G040
 176493  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown2
 176491  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  10 A4 vs A2Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1 vs.SMU G04 Blue1
 176492  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  09 A6 vs A13FRAM G04 - Ferren 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza5
 176494  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 A8 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury2
 176495  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 A9 vs A10LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W1F

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176496  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A4 vs A1Legends FC East-Riverside G04   vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 
 176497  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A5 vs A3Legends FC South G04 FC   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G04 
 176501  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 A10 vs A11Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury 
 176499  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 A8 vs A13CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 
 176500  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A9 vs A12LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown1F

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176504  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A7 vs A3Murrieta Surf G04 PDA   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G04 
 176506  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 A10 vs A13Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 
 176507  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A11 vs A12LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 
 176503  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A6 vs A4FRAM G04 - Ferren   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 
 176502  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 A1 vs A5San Diego Strikers G04 Premier   vs.Legends FC South G04 FC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176509  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A7 vs A5Murrieta Surf G04 PDA   vs.Legends FC South G04 FC 
 176510  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A8 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 
 176513  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A12 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 
 176511  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G041F
 176512  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  24 A10 vs A2Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.SMU G04 Blue 
 176508  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A6 vs A1FRAM G04 - Ferren   vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176519  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.SMU G04 Blue 
 176516  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC South G04 FC1F
 176515  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A8 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren 
 176517  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 A10 vs A4Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 
 176514  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  24 A1 vs A7San Diego Strikers G04 Premier   vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 
 176518  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A11 vs A3LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G04 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176521  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 A9 vs A7LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA1F
 176523  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A11 vs A5LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury   vs.Legends FC South G04 FC 
 176522  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  22 A10 vs A6Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176524  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 
 176525  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A13 vs A3CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G04 
 176520  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A8 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier