Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U17/2003 CRL Academy
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez313313 14 11  13  2  4  0 0
 A3 : Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL33313  13 8  10  2  2  0 0
 A2 : Real So Cal G03 DPL33301  10 0  7  7  1  1 0
 A1 : Legends FC G03 DPL301011 6 0  5  5  1  0 0
 A7 : Pateadores G2003 DPL0311   5 -1  4  5  0  0 0
 A5 : SD Surf DPL 2003000131 5 -2  7  9  1  0 0
 A6 : LA Galaxy 2003 DPL010101 3 -5  6  11  0  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp001100 2 -11  3  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217012  Toyota SC  12:10 PM  01 A3 vs A8Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp0
 217027  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Legends FC G03 DPL 3 vs.LA Galaxy 2003 DPL0
 217013  OC Great Park  02:10 PM  16 A7 vs A4Pateadores G2003 DPL 0 vs.OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez2
 217033  Oak Park  03:10 PM  01 A2 vs A5Real So Cal G03 DPL 2 vs.SD Surf DPL 20031

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217020  El Camino College  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 2 vs.SD Surf DPL 20031
 217022  Beckham High School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Pateadores G2003 DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp1
 217011  Oak Park  03:10 PM  01 A2 vs A1Real So Cal G03 DPL 1 vs.Legends FC G03 DPL0
 217024  OC Great Park  04:00 PM  15 A4 vs A6OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez 1 vs.LA Galaxy 2003 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217035  Army Navy  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp 1 vs.Legends FC G03 DPL1
 217021  Oak Park  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A6Real So Cal G03 DPL 3 vs.LA Galaxy 2003 DPL2
 217038  Surf Cup Sports Park  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A4SD Surf DPL 2003 0 vs.OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217028  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Pateadores G2003 DPL 1 vs.SD Surf DPL 20031
 217019  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  07 A1 vs A4Legends FC G03 DPL 0 vs.OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez2
 217030  El Camino College  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 3 vs.Real So Cal G03 DPL0
 217032  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  03 A6 vs A8LA Galaxy 2003 DPL 1 vs.LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217016  OC Great Park  04:00 PM  24 A4 vs A2OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez 1 vs.Real So Cal G03 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217015  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Legends FC G03 DPL 0 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217037  El Camino College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 2 vs.LA Galaxy 2003 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217017  Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8SD Surf DPL 2003 3 vs.LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp0
 217031  Beckham High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Pateadores G2003 DPL 1 vs.Legends FC G03 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217029  Poinsettia Park  03:10 PM  N A8 vs A4LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp 0 vs.OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217014  Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6SD Surf DPL 2003 1 vs.LA Galaxy 2003 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217036  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  17 A7 vs A2Pateadores G2003 DPL   vs.Real So Cal G03 DPL 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217025  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 A3 vs A7Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL   vs.Pateadores G2003 DPL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217018  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  19 A6 vs A7LA Galaxy 2003 DPL   vs.Pateadores G2003 DPL 
 217023  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  16 A1 vs A5Legends FC G03 DPL   vs.SD Surf DPL 2003 
 217034  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  17 A3 vs A4Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL   vs.OC Surf G03 DPL Hernandez 
 217026  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  18 A8 vs A2LAGSD G03 DPL-Sharp   vs.Real So Cal G03 DPL