Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U14/2006
       


CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi -- (0463-01CG06-3892)
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149423  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  04 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149416  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 A12 vs A10Legends FC South G06 FC 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149409  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  10 A10 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.Albion SC G06 DPL Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149404  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  11 A10 vs A8CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149394  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  08 A10 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149389  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 A10 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- J. Ocampo4

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149384  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A10 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20061

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149378  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A9 vs A10Legends FC G06 SGV 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149371  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A7 vs A10NVSC Breakaway G-06 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149364  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A10Empire SC G06 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Elite Ohishi0