Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U16/2004
       


FRAM G04 - Ferren -- (0487-01CG04-0001)
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176560  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  03 A6 vs A9FRAM G04 - Ferren 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176555  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 A6 vs A7FRAM G04 - Ferren 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA4

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176549  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 A5 vs A6Legends FC South G04 FC 0 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176542  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 A3 vs A6Freedom Futbol Club - G04 4 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176529  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 1 vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176498  University High School  11:00 AM  Field 1 A6 vs A2FRAM G04 - Ferren 0 vs.SMU G04 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176487  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A6 vs A11FRAM G04 - Ferren 2 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury6

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176492  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  09 A6 vs A13FRAM G04 - Ferren 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza5

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176503  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A6 vs A4FRAM G04 - Ferren   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176508  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A6 vs A1FRAM G04 - Ferren   vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176515  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A8 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176522  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  22 A10 vs A6Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren