Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U16/2004
       


CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza -- (0463-01CG04-0009)
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176556  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A2 vs A13SMU G04 Blue 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176550  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 A1 vs A13San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176545  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  12 A13 vs A11CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176540  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  11 A13 vs A9CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176535  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A13 vs A7CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176530  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A13 vs A5CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 4 vs.Legends FC South G04 FC0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176485  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A4 vs A13Legends FC East-Riverside G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176492  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  09 A6 vs A13FRAM G04 - Ferren 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza5

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176499  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 A8 vs A13CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176506  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 A10 vs A13Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176513  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A12 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176525  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A13 vs A3CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G04