Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U16/2004
       


CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi -- (0463-01CG04-4349)
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176561  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 A7 vs A8Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi2

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176554  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A5 vs A8Legends FC South G04 FC 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi1

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176547  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 A3 vs A8Freedom Futbol Club - G04 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176534  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Rebels IE - Brown 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176527  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A10 vs A8Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176505  Santa Monica Airport Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.SMU G04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176489  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 A8 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1F vs.LA Surf G2004 Villanueva
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176494  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 A8 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi 1 vs.LA Surf CV G04 Bradbury2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176499  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 A8 vs A13CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G04 Esparza 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176510  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A8 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176515  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A8 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.FRAM G04 - Ferren 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176520  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A8 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Ohishi   vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier