Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U19/2001
       


CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite -- (0463-01CG01-4674)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175997  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  11 A7 vs A8South Slammers FC G01 Elite 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175989  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m01 A5 vs A8Steel United - 2001 Elite 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175981  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 A3 vs A8Legends FC G01 FC 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175973  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A14 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Contreras 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175965  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  04 A12 vs A8Legends FC West G02/01 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175957  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G2001 - IE - Brown 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175913  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A8 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175919  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A8 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite 0 vs.Legends FC South G01 FC0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175925  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A8 vs A13CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite   vs.South Valley SC - G01 - Carter 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175931  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A8 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite   vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01/02 FC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175937  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A8 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite   vs.Steel United - 2001/2002 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175943  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A8 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite   vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175949  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A8 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite   vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite