Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls U19/2001
       


CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite -- (0463-01CG01-7752)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175996  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  11 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite10

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175988  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 A4 vs A9Steel United - 2001/2002 Elite 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175980  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A2 vs A9Legends FC East-Riverside G01/02 FC 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175972  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 A13 vs A9South Valley SC - G01 - Carter 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175964  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  13 A11 vs A9Legends FC South G01 FC 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175956  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  18 A1 vs A9SMU G01 Blue Elite 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175913  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A8 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Composite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175920  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A9 vs A10CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2001 - IE - Brown0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175926  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A9 vs A12CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite   vs.Legends FC West G02/01 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175932  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A9 vs A14CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Contreras 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175938  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A9 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite   vs.Legends FC G01 FC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175944  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A9 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite   vs.Steel United - 2001 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175950  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A9 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 / 02 Elite   vs.South Slammers FC G01 Elite