Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U13/2007
       


FC Golden State - B2007 -- (0471-01CB07-2107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144313  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  01 A2 vs A11Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 5 vs.FC Golden State - B20073

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144306  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A11Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy 3 vs.FC Golden State - B20072

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144301  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  04 A11 vs A9FC Golden State - B2007 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144296  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  04 A11 vs A7FC Golden State - B2007 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144286  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  07 A11 vs A3FC Golden State - B2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue)1F

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144291  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A11 vs A5FC Golden State - B2007 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144281  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A11 vs A12FC Golden State - B2007 3 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144275  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A10 vs A11OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20071

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144268  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A8 vs A11Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 0 vs.FC Golden State - B20076

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144261  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A6 vs A11La Esperanza 0 vs.FC Golden State - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144254  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 A4 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20072