Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U13/2007
       


La Esperanza -- (0751-01CB07-9998)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144317  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  01 A6 vs A7La Esperanza 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144311  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  01 A5 vs A6Boca OC B2007 White 1 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144304  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 A3 vs A6AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 1 vs.La Esperanza2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144297  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 A12 vs A6P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144283  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  06 A8 vs A6Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 0 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144290  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A10 vs A6OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 7 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144276  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A6 vs A1La Esperanza 1 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144271  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A6 vs A4La Esperanza 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144266  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A6 vs A2La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20070

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144261  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 A6 vs A11La Esperanza 0 vs.FC Golden State - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144256  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 A6 vs A9La Esperanza 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG0