Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U13/2007
       


OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz -- (0316-16CB07-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144314  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  01 A3 vs A10AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) 2 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz6

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144307  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  01 A12 vs A10P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 0 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144300  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 A10 vs A1OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 6 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144295  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 A10 vs A8OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 8 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20071

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144285  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  06 A10 vs A4OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144290  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A10 vs A6OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 7 vs.La Esperanza0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144280  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A10 vs A2OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144275  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A10 vs A11OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20071

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144269  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 A9 vs A10STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG 2 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz3

Bracket - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144262  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 0 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144255  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A10Boca OC B2007 White 1 vs.OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz2