Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier -- (0315-33CB02-1660)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147063  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  08 A6 vs A7LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147057  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A5 vs A6SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147050  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A3 vs A6Boca OC B2002 White 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147043  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 A12 vs A6GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147036  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A10 vs A6Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147029  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147002  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A6 vs A9LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147007  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A6 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147012  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147017  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147022  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02