Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue -- (0368-04CB02-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147059  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A2 vs A11Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147054  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  08 A2 vs A9Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147049  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 A2 vs A7Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147044  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A2 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147033  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 A12 vs A2GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue7

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147039  La Paz Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 5 vs.Boca OC B2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146998  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A2 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B020

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147005  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147012  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147019  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147026  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue