Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy -- (0513-01CB02-9684)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147059  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A2 vs A11Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147052  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  07 A1 vs A11AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147047  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A11 vs A9Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 3 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147042  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A11 vs A7Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147037  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A11 vs A5Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.SD United B2002 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147032  Rancho Jurupa Regional Park  07:30 PM  01 A11 vs A3Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147000  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A11Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147007  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A6 vs A11LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147014  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147021  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A10 vs A11Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147027  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A11 vs A12Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy   vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002