Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite -- (0710-01CB02-1198)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147061  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  08 A4 vs A9Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147056  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  08 A4 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147051  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 A4 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147045  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147038  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A12 vs A4GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147031  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A4Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147000  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A11Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147005  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147010  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A1Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147017  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A6 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147024  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite