Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL -- (0204-01CB02-9123)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147062  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A5 vs A8SD United B2002 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147055  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A3 vs A8Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 A12 vs A8GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147041  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A10 vs A8Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147034  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A8 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B023

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147029  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147003  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A7 vs A8Oxnard Wave SC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147009  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147014  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147019  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147024  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite