Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Boca OC B2002 White -- (0302-11CB02-0278)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147060  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  07 A3 vs A10Boca OC B2002 White 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147055  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A3 vs A8Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147050  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A3 vs A6Boca OC B2002 White 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147045  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147039  La Paz Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 5 vs.Boca OC B2002 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147032  Rancho Jurupa Regional Park  07:30 PM  01 A11 vs A3Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146999  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A3 vs A12Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B20026

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147004  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A1 vs A3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 1 vs.Boca OC B2002 White3

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147011  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3SD United B2002 Black   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147018  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3Oxnard Wave SC   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147025  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A3Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.Boca OC B2002 White