Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


SD United B2002 Black -- (0130-30CB02-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147062  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  08 A5 vs A8SD United B2002 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147057  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  08 A5 vs A6SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147051  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 A4 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147044  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A2 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.SD United B2002 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147037  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A11 vs A5Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 2 vs.SD United B2002 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147030  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A9 vs A5Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147001  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A5 vs A10SD United B2002 Black 1F vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147006  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A5 vs A12SD United B2002 Black 3 vs.GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B20025

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147011  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3SD United B2002 Black   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147016  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 A1 vs A5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02   vs.SD United B2002 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147023  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5Oxnard Wave SC   vs.SD United B2002 Black