Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U18/2002
       


Oxnard United Soccer Club -- (0750-01CB02-0108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147060  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  07 A3 vs A10Boca OC B2002 White 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147053  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  08 A12 vs A10GPS Desert Cities - Coachella B2002 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147046  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A10 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B023

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147041  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A10 vs A8Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147036  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A10 vs A6Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147031  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A4Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147001  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A5 vs A10SD United B2002 Black 1F vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147008  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A7 vs A10Oxnard Wave SC 1F vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147015  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A9 vs A10Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147021  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A10 vs A11Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Riverside City FC - B2002 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147026  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A10 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue