Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black -- (0432-04CB01-0016)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193458  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  09 A4 vs A9Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193451  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  09 A2 vs A9Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193444  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 A11 vs A9HAWKS B2001 Academy 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193437  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  10 A1 vs A9LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193427  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A9 vs A5Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A7Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 1 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193399  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A6 vs A9Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193406  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A8 vs A9SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193412  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 A9 vs A10Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193417  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 A9 vs A12Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193422  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A9 vs A3Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores