Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores -- (0463-01CB01-10005)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193452  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  09 A3 vs A8CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 3 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Monday, August 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193457  OC Great Park  08:00 PM  24 A3 vs A10CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 1 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour5

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193447  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club7

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193442  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193429  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A11 vs A3HAWKS B2001 Academy 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193436  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A2 vs A3Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193396  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 A3 vs A12CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 4 vs.DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193401  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193408  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193415  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  05 A7 vs A3Independiente - B2001   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193422  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A9 vs A3Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores