Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


Independiente - B2001 -- (0449-02CB01-9915)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193460  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  09 A6 vs A7Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Independiente - B20010

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193453  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  09 A4 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 0 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193446  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193439  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 A11 vs A7HAWKS B2001 Academy 3 vs.Independiente - B20014

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193425  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A1 vs A7LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A9 vs A7Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 1 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193400  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 A7 vs A8Independiente - B2001 2 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193405  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A7 vs A10Independiente - B2001 1 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour4

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193410  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 A7 vs A12Independiente - B2001   vs.DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193415  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  05 A7 vs A3Independiente - B2001   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193420  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 A7 vs A5Independiente - B2001   vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero