Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff -- (0215-02CB01-0795)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193451  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  09 A2 vs A9Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193456  Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A11Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 1 vs.HAWKS B2001 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193446  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193441  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 A2 vs A5Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193430  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  18 A12 vs A2DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 1 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff6

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193436  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A2 vs A3Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193395  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193402  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 1 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff2

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193409  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  05 A6 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193416  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 A8 vs A2SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193423  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A10 vs A2OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff