Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) -- (0148-01CB01-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193459  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  09 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero 2 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193452  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  09 A3 vs A8CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 3 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193445  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 A12 vs A8DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 5 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193438  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 A10 vs A8OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 8 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193426  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A8 vs A6SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193431  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A8 vs A1SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) 0 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY5

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193400  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 A7 vs A8Independiente - B2001 2 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193406  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A8 vs A9SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193411  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 A8 vs A11SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)   vs.HAWKS B2001 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193416  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 A8 vs A2SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193421  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 A8 vs A4SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite