Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour -- (0316-01CB01-8982)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193450  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  09 A12 vs A10DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour4

Bracket - Monday, August 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193457  OC Great Park  08:00 PM  24 A3 vs A10CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores 1 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour5

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193443  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A10 vs A1OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193438  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 A10 vs A8OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 8 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193428  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A10 vs A4OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193433  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A10 vs A6OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 8 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193398  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 A5 vs A10Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero 5 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193405  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A7 vs A10Independiente - B2001 1 vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour4

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193412  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 A9 vs A10Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193418  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 A10 vs A11OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour   vs.HAWKS B2001 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193423  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A10 vs A2OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff