Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U19/2001
       


LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY -- (0426-03CB01-6265)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193455  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  10 A12 vs A1DTLA-SC B01 Boyle Heights 0 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193449  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  10 A1 vs A11LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.HAWKS B2001 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193443  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A10 vs A1OC Surf B01 Discovery Armour 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193437  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  10 A1 vs A9LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193425  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A1 vs A7LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.Independiente - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193431  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 A8 vs A1SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) 0 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY5

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193395  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193401  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B01 Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193407  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 A4 vs A1Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193413  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  06 A1 vs A5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY   vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193419  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 A6 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY