Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U17/2003
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite -- (0116-01CB03-0601)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146441  Galway Downs  10:10 AM  07 A2 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 2 vs.California Rush B03 Rush1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146436  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  07 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146431  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m04 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146426  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m04 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146421  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  15 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20033

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146415  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  15 A12 vs A2Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146380  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 5 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146387  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146394  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A2Boca OC B2003 White   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146401  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A8 vs A2FRAM B03 - Britton   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146408  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 A10 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite