Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U17/2003
       


Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue -- (0368-04CB03-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146440  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  06 A12 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146435  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  07 A12 vs A10Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146430  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m02 A12 vs A8Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.FRAM B03 - Britton1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146425  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  m04 A12 vs A6Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146420  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  15 A12 vs A4Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146415  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  15 A12 vs A2Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146381  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A3 vs A12Pateadores LA B2003 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146388  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A12Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146395  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A12Total Futbol Academy   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146402  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A9 vs A12Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146409  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A11 vs A12California Rush B03 Rush   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue