Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U17/2003
       


Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite -- (0710-01CB03-1154)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146443  Galway Downs  02:10 PM  07 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146436  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  07 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146429  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m02 A11 vs A9California Rush B03 Rush 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146422  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m02 A1 vs A9Fullerton Rangers B03 White 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146417  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  15 A9 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146412  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  15 A9 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B031

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146384  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A6 vs A9Boca OC B2003 White 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146391  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 A8 vs A9FRAM B03 - Britton 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146397  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 A9 vs A10Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146402  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A9 vs A12Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146407  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A9 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Pateadores LA B2003