Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the 2019 CRL Premier League Season tournament for the age group.

 

Boys U12/2008 28 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
AC Brea - B08 PDA 0308-01CB08-9843 AC Brea La Habra Jonathan Burtea Final Acceptance    
Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008 0642-01CB08-0001 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 Bakersfield Alex Cervantes Final Acceptance    
Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 0423-01CB08-3209 Beach Futbol Club-01 Santa Monica Thomas Osborne Final Acceptance    
CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 0463-01CB08-5413 Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 01 Santa Ana Gerardo Zaragoza Final Acceptance    
Chula Vista FC - B2008 0111-01CB08-2060 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista Alberto Diaz Final Acceptance    
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 0111-01CB08-2129 Chula Vista FC San Diego Diego Mosqueda Final Acceptance    
EDA Elite 0357-01CB08-3875 Worldwide Soccer Academy Santa Ana Jose Retiz Trevino Final Acceptance    
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 0203-01CB08-0008 Fallbrook Villa Football Club Fallbrook Juan Gonzalez Final Acceptance    
LA Breakers B08 0443-01CB08-9838 Los Angeles Breakers Los Angeles Bryan Gonzalez Final Acceptance    
LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 0315-33CB08-9929 LA Galaxy Orange County Irvine Liam Brader Final Acceptance    
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 0426-03CB08-7422 Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Winnetka Jose Aguilar Final Acceptance    
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 0426-03CB08-6344 Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Los Angeles Alberto Espinoza Final Acceptance    
Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy 0444-06CB08-8728 Legends FC Boys Chino Carlos Gardea Final Acceptance    
Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy 0444-06CB09-8726 Legends FC Boys Chino Carlos Gardea Final Acceptance    
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 0549-01CB08-9937 Milan SC 0549 - 01 Corona David Zepeda Final Acceptance    
Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 0594-01CB08-4122 Newcastle United Futbol Club - 01 Los Angeles Yonha Adrabi Final Acceptance    
NO GAME CS09-02CB08-0004 Registrars Educational 1 n/a n/a Final Acceptance    
OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 0316-01CB08-9075 Orange County Surf Soccer Club Orange Luis Cruz Final Acceptance    
OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 0316-01CB08-9076 Orange County Surf Soccer Club Orange Luis Cruz Final Acceptance    
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy 0116-01CB08-0784 Rebels Soccer Club San Diego Joey Gonzalez Final Acceptance    
San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0157-01CB08-9944 San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01 Chula Vista German Rodriguez Final Acceptance    
San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 0115-01CB08-8108 San Diego SC San Diego Gerson Villela Final Acceptance    
Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 0710-01CB08-1203 Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 Ventura Christy Gates-Bowes Final Acceptance    
Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 0710-01CB09-1175 Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 Santa Barbara Matthew Winecki Final Acceptance    
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 0351-51CB08-2008 Newport Mesa SC Costa Mesa Jose Duarte Final Acceptance    
UIFC Laguna Academy 0301-01CB08-3335 Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01 Los Angeles Robaire Romero Final Acceptance    
VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 0741-01CB08-4546 Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 01 Northridge Michael Elias Final Acceptance    
VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 0741-01CB09-0950 Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 01 Arleta Leonardo Requejado Final Acceptance    
28 Final Acceptance Teams

Boys U12/2008 1 - New Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
EDA Elite Red 0357-01CB09-3885 Worldwide Soccer Academy Paramount Jose Duarte New    
1 New Teams

Boys U12/2008 2 - Withdrawn Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY RED 0426-03CB08-2208 Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Los Angeles Jose Aguilar Withdrawn    
VC Fusion Pre-Academy II 0741-01CB08-4547 Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 01 Northridge Michael Elias Withdrawn    
2 Withdrawn Teams