Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys U12/2008
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,12/14,12/15,1/11
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12/2008 CRL Showcase
Date: 8/24,8/25
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12/2008 CRL Spring
Date: 1/18,1/25,2/1,2/8,2/15,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/28
Venue: Cal State Channel Islands
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Terra Nova Park
Detail  Schedule
Girsh Park
Detail  Schedule
Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard
Detail  Schedule
Jim Johnson Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowbrook Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13/2007
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,10/27,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/25
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
El Rancho Charter School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14/2006
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,12/8,12/15,1/11,1/121/181/19
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Paz Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15/2005
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/83/213/22
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Pleasant View
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16/2004
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/83/213/22
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17/2003
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/8,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U18/2002
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,9/5,9/11,3/7,3/8,3/21,3/22,3/29
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Paz Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Rancho Jurupa Regional Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19/2001
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/12,8/14,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/8,3/21,3/22,3/29
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Birdsall Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12/2008
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/121/181/19
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2007
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,12/8,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/25,1/26,2/1
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac School
Detail  Schedule
4S Ranch Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Maranatha
Detail  Schedule
Westview HS
Detail  Schedule
Aviara Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2007 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Oak View Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Pine Park
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2007 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2007 Championship
Date: 4/254/26
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/2006
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/26
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Maranatha
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/2006 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/8,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
Beckham High School
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
Oak View Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Pine Park
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/2006 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/2006 Championship
Date: 4/254/26
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15/2005
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/29
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15/2005 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/8,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
Beckham High School
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
Army Navy
Detail  Schedule
Oak View Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15/2005 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15/2005 Championship
Date: 4/184/19
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16/2004
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Santa Monica Airport Field
Detail  Schedule
University High School
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16/2004 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/8,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
Beckham High School
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
Pine Park
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16/2004 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16/2004 Championship
Date: 4/184/19
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17/2003
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22,3/28,3/29
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Crescenta Valley High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17/2003 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/14,3/15,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
Beckham High School
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
Army Navy
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17/2003 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17/2003 Championship
Date: 4/184/19
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U18/2002
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/28
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19/2001
Date: 8/10,8/11,8/17,8/18,8/24,8/25,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/28,3/29,4/5
Venue: Galway Downs
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
University High School
Detail  Schedule
John Adams Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19/2001 CRL Academy
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/21,9/29,10/19,10/20,11/3,11/16,3/14,3/28
Venue: Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Toyota SC
Detail  Schedule
Beckham High School
Detail  Schedule
El Camino College
Detail  Schedule
Army Navy
Detail  Schedule
Surf Cup Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Poinsettia Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19/2001 CRL Academy
Date: 3/29,4/4,4/5
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19/2001 Championship
Date: 4/184/19
Venue: Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverlakes Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets