Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U15/2005
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Olympiacos B05 Academy333313319 20  27  3  3  7 0
 A7 : Barcelona California - B2005333033318 14  19  5  4  7 0
 A2 : Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005033331013 3  12  9  3  2 1
 A3 : DTLA-SC B05 South Bay13003018 -8  9  18  0  8 1
 A5 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy10000337 -3  5  8  1  6 0
 A8 : Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue03300017 -3  8  11  0  6 1
 A4 : FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black10011104 -8  4  12  0  3 1
 A6 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco10010002 -15  6  24  0  3 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : California Rush B05 Rush333331319 13  16  3  4  11 1
 B1 : Celtic Academy Harps B05313331317 12  22  10  0  3 0
 B7 : DTLA-SC B05313003313 16  30  9  2  5 1
 B8 : Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)031033010 4  19  15  1  6 0
 B4 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold301303010 0  16  16  2  3 1
 B6 : Murrieta Surf B05 PDA00003036 -17  7  29  1  2 0
 B2 : Legends FC Boys West B05 FC03030006 -7  15  22  0  10 1
 B5 : Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy00000000 -21  4  25  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146205  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A5FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 146230  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 B8 vs B1Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 146202  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 A8 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue 0 vs.Olympiacos B05 Academy2
 146231  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 B2 vs B7Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.DTLA-SC B055
 146204  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  02 A3 vs A6DTLA-SC B05 South Bay 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco1
 146232  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 B3 vs B6California Rush B05 Rush 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA0
 146203  Galway Downs  01:25 PM  02 A2 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 0 vs.Barcelona California - B20051
 146233  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 B4 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146201  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A3 vs A4DTLA-SC B05 South Bay 2 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black1
 146227  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 B8 vs B6Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA0
 146200  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 A2 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 146229  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 B3 vs B4California Rush B05 Rush 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold1
 146226  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 B1 vs B7Celtic Academy Harps B05 1 vs.DTLA-SC B051
 146199  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  02 A8 vs A6Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco1
 146228  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 B2 vs B5Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 3 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146197  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  10 A2 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 3 vs.DTLA-SC B05 South Bay0
 146224  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  09 B8 vs B4Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold2
 146225  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 B2 vs B3Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.California Rush B05 Rush2
 146194  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  09 A6 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco 0 vs.Olympiacos B05 Academy9
 146195  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  09 A7 vs A5Barcelona California - B2005 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 146222  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  08 B6 vs B1Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B055
 146196  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  09 A8 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue 4 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black1
 146223  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  08 B7 vs B5DTLA-SC B05 5 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146190  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  09 A1 vs A5Olympiacos B05 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 146221  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  10 B8 vs B2Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC6
 146192  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 A7 vs A3Barcelona California - B2005 3 vs.DTLA-SC B05 South Bay2
 146220  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  09 B7 vs B3DTLA-SC B05 0 vs.California Rush B05 Rush2
 146191  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  08 A6 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black1
 146219  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  09 B6 vs B4Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4
 146193  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  08 A8 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20051
 146218  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  09 B1 vs B5Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy2
 146198  Pleasant View  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Olympiacos B05 Academy 2 vs.Barcelona California - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146214  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  12 B4 vs B1Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 146186  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 A4 vs A1FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 0 vs.Olympiacos B05 Academy0
 146217  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  11 B7 vs B8DTLA-SC B05 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)4
 146187  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  12 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.DTLA-SC B05 South Bay2
 146215  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  11 B5 vs B3Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 0 vs.California Rush B05 Rush5
 146188  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  12 A6 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20054
 146216  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  11 B6 vs B2Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2
 146189  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 A7 vs A8Barcelona California - B2005 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146213  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  12 B6 vs B7Murrieta Surf B05 PDA 0 vs.DTLA-SC B0511
 146211  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 B4 vs B2Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 6 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 146185  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  11 A6 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco 0 vs.Barcelona California - B20054
 146212  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  12 B5 vs B8Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)4
 146183  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  11 A4 vs A2FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20051
 146210  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  12 B1 vs B3Celtic Academy Harps B05 1 vs.California Rush B05 Rush1
 146182  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  11 A1 vs A3Olympiacos B05 Academy 8 vs.DTLA-SC B05 South Bay1
 146184  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146179  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A3 vs A8DTLA-SC B05 South Bay 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue1
 146206  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 B2 vs B1Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B052
 146180  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 A4 vs A7FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 0 vs.Barcelona California - B20054
 146208  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 B4 vs B7Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.DTLA-SC B057
 146181  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Canseco1
 146209  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 B5 vs B6Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005 - Academy 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 PDA2
 146178  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 A2 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 1 vs.Olympiacos B05 Academy5
 146207  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 B3 vs B8California Rush B05 Rush 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)0

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49048  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  07 Olympiacos B05 Academy   vs.Celtic Academy Harps B05 
 49049  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  08 California Rush B05 Rush   vs.Barcelona California - B2005 

Final - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49677  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  07 Winner SF Game# 49048   vs.Winner SF Game# 49049