Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2008
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : AC Brea - B08 PDA31333316 14  20  6  2  1 0
 A1 : LA Breakers B0813333013 9  18  9  1  3 0
 A7 : LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier01313311 16  26  7  2  1 0
 A3 : Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1301308 7  15  8  2  0 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos1030037 -11  8  22  1  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez3000003 -16  3  19  1  1 0
 A5 : Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA0100001 -19  5  24  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150290  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  05 A2 vs A7AC Brea - B08 PDA 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier1
 150291  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  05 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos2
 150292  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  05 A4 vs A5San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 1 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150287  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 A1 vs A7LA Breakers B08 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier2
 150288  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  05 A2 vs A5AC Brea - B08 PDA 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA2
 150289  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  05 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 3 vs.San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150284  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s06A A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 2 vs.LA Breakers B083
 150285  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s06A A7 vs A5LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 7 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA1
 150286  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s06A A2 vs A3AC Brea - B08 PDA 3 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne2

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150283  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m05 A7 vs A3LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 1 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1
 150282  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m05 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 3 vs.San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez2
 150281  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m05 A1 vs A5LA Breakers B08 7 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150280  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA6
 150278  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  02 A4 vs A1San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.LA Breakers B083
 150279  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A3Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 0 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne6

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150275  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  02 A1 vs A3LA Breakers B08 2 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1
 150277  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier9
 150276  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  02 A4 vs A2San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA4

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150272  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19B A2 vs A1AC Brea - B08 PDA 2 vs.LA Breakers B081
 150274  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m19A A5 vs A6Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos1
 150273  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m19A A4 vs A7San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier6