Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2008
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : AC Brea - B08 PDA31333316 14  20  6  2  1 0
 A1 : LA Breakers B0813333013 9  18  9  1  3 0
 A7 : LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier01313311 16  26  7  2  1 0
 A3 : Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1301308 7  15  8  2  0 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos1030037 -11  8  22  1  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez3000003 -16  3  19  1  1 0
 A5 : Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA0100001 -19  5  24  0  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B6 : CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza33333318 14  20  6  2  3 0
 B1 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red30333315 11  16  5  2  2 0
 B7 : EDA Elite30330312 13  23  10  1  0 0
 B4 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD3100307 -8  6  14  1  3 0
 B5 : UIFC Laguna Academy0300306 -8  9  17  0  1 0
 B3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy0130004 -16  5  21  0  3 0
 B2 : Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008 - Forfeited 0000000 -6  0  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150311  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B2 vs B7Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.EDA Elite1F
 150312  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  05 B3 vs B6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza5
 150313  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  05 B4 vs B5STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 2 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy0
 150290  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  05 A2 vs A7AC Brea - B08 PDA 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier1
 150291  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  05 A3 vs A6Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos2
 150292  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  05 A4 vs A5San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 1 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150287  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 A1 vs A7LA Breakers B08 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier2
 150288  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  05 A2 vs A5AC Brea - B08 PDA 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA2
 150289  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  05 A3 vs A4Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 3 vs.San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez0
 150310  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  05 B3 vs B4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy 2 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD2
 150309  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  05 B2 vs B5Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy1F
 150308  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  05 B1 vs B7Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 4 vs.EDA Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150284  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s06A A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 2 vs.LA Breakers B083
 150305  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m05 B6 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 2 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red1
 150285  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s06A A7 vs A5LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 7 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA1
 150306  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m05 B7 vs B5EDA Elite 8 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy2
 150286  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s06A A2 vs A3AC Brea - B08 PDA 3 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne2
 150307  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m05 B2 vs B3Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy1F

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150283  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m05 A7 vs A3LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 1 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1
 150304  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s06A B7 vs B3EDA Elite 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy1
 150282  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m05 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 3 vs.San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez2
 150303  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s06A B6 vs B4CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 5 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD0
 150281  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m05 A1 vs A5LA Breakers B08 7 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA2
 150302  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s06A B1 vs B5Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 2 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150280  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA6
 150299  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 B4 vs B1STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red2
 150278  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  02 A4 vs A1San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.LA Breakers B083
 150300  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  01 B5 vs B3UIFC Laguna Academy 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy1
 150279  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A3Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 0 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne6
 150301  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  02 B6 vs B2CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 1F vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150275  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  02 A1 vs A3LA Breakers B08 2 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1
 150298  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 B6 vs B7CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 3 vs.EDA Elite2
 150277  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier9
 150296  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  01 B1 vs B3Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy0
 150276  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  02 A4 vs A2San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA4
 150297  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  01 B4 vs B2STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 1F vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150272  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19B A2 vs A1AC Brea - B08 PDA 2 vs.LA Breakers B081
 150294  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19A B4 vs B7STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 0 vs.EDA Elite5
 150274  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m19A A5 vs A6Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos1
 150295  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m19B B5 vs B6UIFC Laguna Academy 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza4
 150273  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m19A A4 vs A7San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier6
 150293  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m19B B2 vs B1Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red1F